Biography

Raven Alexis Quick Facts

Alias: Raven Elexis, Raven Playhouse
Date of Birth: 1/28/1987
Home Town: Spokane, WA, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Raven Alexis Biography.

Raven Alexis began her career in the adult industry in 2009 when she was 22 years old. Throughout her adult career Raven has starred in a number of films for various adult niches including: gonzo, lesbian, hardcore and orgy.

Raven Alexis is has a delicious pair of tits that no fan could resist! Raven currently has no piercings but she has tattoos on her lower back; upper back; left forearm; left wrist; left upper arm and ring finger. 

During the course of her adult film career Raven Alexis has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Digital Playground, Wicked, Zero Tolerance and Vivid. Raven has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Lexi Belle, Britney Amber, India Summer, April O’Neil and Jelena Jensen.

nevertheless

i hope I`ll can see that smile for many years ty for to be like you are

Reply

jonathan

raven alexis is very beautiful and sexy hands down;)

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Raven Alexis Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /